VYZN HAUSDIGITAL

PACKAGES · THE MATH, PRINTED

Bundles with the arithmetic on the card.

Each package is its components bought together, priced in the open. Deposits reserve the work and count in full toward the price. Nothing is padded, and nothing arrives later as a surprise line.

01

LAUNCH

From $1,249

Open with a website and a voice. The Landing Build plus the first month of Autopilot Social Solo, started together so the business is found and talking on day one.

  • Landing Build: $750 floor
  • Autopilot Social Solo, first month: $499
  • $750 + $499 = $1,249, printed plainly

Start with the $375 Landing deposit, credited in full toward the package.

Start LAUNCH
03

EMPIRE

Quoted at intake

The whole house, built and run: a Premium Build, up to 20 pages under Autopilot Social Empire, and one set of rules across every brand.

  • Premium Build: $2,500 to $7,500
  • Autopilot Social Empire: quoted
  • Priced whole, in one written proposal

EMPIRE begins with the intake. The quote arrives in writing before any money moves.

Start with the intake

SIDE BY SIDE · THE FULL COMPARISON

Read it like a ledger.

What is includedLAUNCHRUNEMPIRE
Website buildLanding Build, from $750Landing Build, from $750Premium Build, $2,500 to $7,500
Autopilot SocialSolo, first month included at $499House, $799 a month, runningEmpire tier, quoted, up to 20 pages
Pages covered1 to 3Up to 10Up to 20
Onboarding$750 to $1,500, deposit credited$750 to $1,500, deposit creditedSet in the written proposal
Monthly reportFirst month includedEvery monthEvery month, one report for the house
Price, stated wholeFrom $1,249From $750 + $799/moQuoted at intake

À LA CARTE · THE PARTS, ALONE

Prefer the pieces? They keep their prices.

Landing Build

$750–$1,500

One offer, one page, one clear next step. Reserve with a $375 deposit, credited in full.

Reserve $375

Premium Build

$2,500–$7,500

The complete business website. Reserve with a $1,250 deposit, credited in full.

Reserve $1,250

Autopilot Social

$499–$799/mo

Solo or House, running month to month. Start with a $375 setup deposit, credited toward onboarding.

Start $375

How deposits work, once and plainly.

A deposit reserves the work and is credited in full toward the final price. The balance follows the written quote, agreed before production. If the scope review finds the work is a poor fit, you hear that before any balance is discussed.

A new business opening its doors with a website and social pages ready on the first day